Line-up

BENJAMIN EPPS

BENJAMIN EPPS

MEZERG

MEZERG

AMADOU ET MARIAM

AMADOU ET MARIAM

ICHON

ICHON

L'ECLAIR

L'ECLAIR

STAR FEMININE BAND

STAR FEMININE BAND

CAMION BAZAR

CAMION BAZAR

BRAXE + FALCON

BRAXE + FALCON

FAUX REAL

FAUX REAL

FISHBACH

FISHBACH

KRYSTAL KLEAR

KRYSTAL KLEAR

ELOI

ELOI

GODFORD

GODFORD

PPJ

PPJ

DOMBRANCE

DOMBRANCE

KO SHIN MOON

KO SHIN MOON

ORACLE SISTERS

ORACLE SISTERS

CRYSTAL MURRAY

CRYSTAL MURRAY

DIOGO STRAUSZ

DIOGO STRAUSZ

ANNIE BURNELL

ANNIE BURNELL

PABLO BOZZI

PABLO BOZZI

BIENSÜRE

BIENSÜRE

WALTER ASTRAL

WALTER ASTRAL

DAVID NUMWAMI

DAVID NUMWAMI

GASPAR CLAUS

GASPAR CLAUS

KIDS RETURN

KIDS RETURN

NEIDA

NEIDA

BERNARDINO FEMMINIELLI

BERNARDINO FEMMINIELLI

DVDE

DVDE

SAM QUEALY

SAM QUEALY

MUD DEEP

MUD DEEP

CUARTO MUNDO

CUARTO MUNDO

CHARLOTTE

CHARLOTTE

YOLANDE BASHING

YOLANDE BASHING

GGGG

GGGG

THOMAS GUERLET

THOMAS GUERLET

SARA ZINGER

SARA ZINGER

PLEASE

PLEASE

GOGO GREEN

GOGO GREEN

PELOUSE GRASS BAND

PELOUSE GRASS BAND

PATRICIA BADIN TWERK ALERT CREW

PATRICIA BADIN TWERK ALERT CREW

BINGO DISCO

BINGO DISCO

DRISS BENNIS aka OCB

DRISS BENNIS aka OCB

AYMERIC BERGADA DU CADET

ANNA MAJIDSON

ANNA MAJIDSON

KABYLIE MINOGUE

KABYLIE MINOGUE

BARNEY ARTIST

BARNEY ARTIST

SAM WISE

SAM WISE

PARDONNEZ-NOUS

PARDONNEZ-NOUS

QUASI QUI

QUASI QUI

MR.GISCARD

MR.GISCARD

NINA

NINA

R&D

R&D

MANOL

MANOL

& MORE TO COME !

  • sports
  • sauna
  • performances
  • talks
  • parade
  • cabaret
  • drawings
  • screen-printing
  • kids area
  • massage
  • theatre
  • dance
  • and many more!

THOSE WHO HAVE ALREADY PLAYED AT PETE

Acid Arab / Agar Agar / Agua Roja / Aldous Rh / Alex Cameron / Analog Africa / Auntie Flo / Bagarre / Basile Di Manski / Blue Hawaii / Blu Samu / Bobby Oroza / Calypsodelia / Camion Bazar / Charlotte Adigéry / Claire Laffut / Cléa Vincent / Cosmo Sheldrake / Cosmo Sonic / Derya Yildirim & Grup Simsek / Djeuhdjoah And Lieutenant Nicholson / Domenique Dumont / Elder Island / Emile Omar / Etienne De Crecy / Fils Cara / Fishbach / Flavien Berger / Feng Suave / Folamour / Forever Pavot / Francois And The Atlas Mountains / Fugu Mango / Futuro Pelo / G’boï & Jean Mi / Glauque / Guts / Hercules & Love Affair / House Of Drama / Hubert Lenoir / Isaac Delusion / Jacques / Jaune / Johan Papaconstantino / Juliette Armanet / Jungle By Night / Jupiter And Okwess International / Kadhja Bonet / Kakkmaddafakka / Kasai Masai / Kiddy Smile / Kirin J Callinan / Kokoko! / L’impératrice / La Troupe De Madame Arthur / La Yegros / Los Wemblers / Loyle Carner / Lucien and The Kimono Orchestra / Malik Djoudi / Mathilde Fernandez / The Mauskovic Dance Band / Mauvais Oeil / Michelle Blades / Moussa / Myth Syzer / Nadia Rose / Nicolas Cruz / Niklas Paschburg / Oscar Jerome / Otzeki / Pain Surprises / Palmbomen II / Papooz / Paradis / Parcels / Pardonnez-Nous / Pepite / Perez / Petit Prince / Polo et Pan / Rendez-Vous / Romare / Salut C’est Cool / Sheitan Brothers / Silly Boy Blue / Songhoy Blues / Teeers / Teme Tan / Ten Fe / Theo Lawrence / Thylacine / Tshegue / Vendredi Sur Mer / Villejuif Underground / Voilaaa Sound System / We Were Evergreen / You Man / Yuksek